Lista de corredores 2018

Apellido Nombre

Equipo

Nacionalidad
1 Remigio Huaman Quispe PLAYITAS Peru
2 JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ   Spain
3 Yolanda DEL CAMPO WAA TEAM Spain
4        
5        
6 MARC SIMAR   Belgium
7 frédéric Winterhalter   France
8 ALAIN DUPERET Tridesert France
9 Paul Rudd Team Odyssey Great Britain
10 Mehdi Lekehal   France
11 SYLVAIN BRUNETTON TriDesert France
12 Michael Rudd Team Odyssey Great Britain
13 ANTOINE BILLE la bande a bader France
14 ARNAUD DELAGRAVE les niortais France
15 Stephane MONNOIR   France
16 OSCAR MORERA CLEMENT   Spain
17 Karen Lawther Team Lawther Great Britain
18 CARLOS CABRERA cuerpo Germany
19 Jacqueline Lake   Great Britain
20 VERONIQUE AUZANNEAU Les Niortais France
21 Maël Jouan LL. Nathan France
22 NORBERT FIEGEL   France
23 OLIVIER DE SOUSA LL NATHAN France
24 ESTELLE RICHARD Toutes en short contre la SLA France
25 RAPHAEL AVRILLON TMS France
26 Gary Lawther Team Lawther Great Britain
27 NICOLAS DUPLAA   France
28 DELPHINE PEROTTEAU Toutes en short contre la SLA France
29 DANIEL OFFERMAN ViniDany from belgium Belgium
30 DIDIER MONTIEL TMS France
31 isabelle Woestelandt   France
32 Fernando Correa N.A. Spain
33 Josef Ljubic S&S Austria
34 Alexandre CHAMPEIL   France
35 Giuseppe Luigi Chiesa   Italy
36 DAMON TARBATH   Great Britain
37 CHRISTOPHE COUVREUR   Belgium
38 Joan Vaque Mascaro   Spain
39 brian keenan   Great Britain
40 Ken Pankiewicz   Great Britain
41 JEAN CHARLES GOTRA TMS France
42 Liona Riding OGS Great Britain
43 MAGALI GENET   Belgium
44 Mylène Combes-Ferrand Barjot Duo Team Trail France
45 Guillaume Combes Barjot Duo Team Trail France
46 JEAN BRUNO PEROL TMS France
47 Tim Connolly   France
48 Raymond Vonplon   Switzerland
49 AUDREY MATTIUZ Les improbables Belgium
50 Nathalie Kiriczuk les improbables Belgium
51 CHRISTOPHE MORONVAL Les niortais France
52 Jaime Vicente Ballester Bernat KSI42 Spain
53 Marc Drury   Great Britain
54 John Cooper   Great Britain
55 BRUNO LEGER DREAM TEAM France
56 TIPHAINE MORONVAL Les niortais France
57 philippe beaupellet   France
58 Jeremy Kouwenoord Pruts & koekoek Netherlands
59 Monique Waning   Netherlands
60 Ulf Schmidt Funrunners Germany Germany
61 Audrey PAGNIER   France
62 nathalie van rijn   Netherlands
63 Miriam Poech TEAM M&M Germany
64 Beate Wagner Funrunners Germany Germany
65 NICOLAS JOSE FORERO ROSILLO   Spain
66 Franck Cornelis   Belgium
67 Solene Thieblin Courir à en faire battre un coeur! France
68 sarah partridge N4N Great Britain
69 Pascal PORTE ADES XTREM TEAM France
70 Kilian Gillioz   Switzerland
71 Jane Ashby N4N (Normal for Norfolk) Great Britain
72 ANDRE RABALLAND   France
73 Bert Hopman   Netherlands
74 CHRISTOPHE GEORGET n/A France
75 SEBASTIEN Doussaint La Bande à Bader France
76 Jonatan Guasch - Spain
77 Javier Villalba Gil   Switzerland
78 Rafael Navarro Cerrillo   Spain
79 Florence CUCIS   France
80 Ian Campbell   Great Britain
81 Paul Doherty   Great Britain
82 jean-marie alfonso   Great Britain
83 Daniel Jemmett   Great Britain
84 BORIS HERNANDEZ ADES Xtrem Team France
85 David Fletcher Fletcher Great Britain
86 Thomas Bour   France
87 Raul Ballester Prats ksi42 Spain
88 Ingrid Fraipont   Belgium
89 Richard Warchol Courir à en faire battre un coeur! France
90 Matthias Pöch TEAM M&M Germany
91 Carles portavella pallas Charterhouse Team Spain
92 Jose Luis Trenco Guallart x Spain
93 Sylvie Bassinet Toutes en short contre la SLA France
94 Ian Hunneybell   Great Britain
95 Wesley Landrin Mcdo France
96 Angélique Descamps   France
97 Adan Lozano - Switzerland
98 keith morris N4N Great Britain
99 FABRICE FERNANDES ADES XTREM TEAM France
100 Philippe DRO   Switzerland
101 José Luis Navarro Monsalve   Spain
102 patrick Preel   France
103 Ismael FRANCO   Spain
104 Thomas Krienbühl   Switzerland
105 ANTO PAGLIUSO Wild Runner Switzerland
106 William Roques les vipers France
107 Stefan Ljubic S&S Austria
108 Duilio Riccitelli   Argentina
109 Dolores Avendaño   Argentina
110 Cyrille Vuataz   Switzerland
111 ANTOINE decosterd   Switzerland
112 GUILLAUME DEWE   France
113 Harry Geroni Portavella Potter Charterhouse Team Spain
114 ALBERTO DUARTE CORREIA LA BANDE A BADER France
115 POL MEDIR Charterhouse Team Spain
116 JAUME MEDIR Charterhouse Team Spain
117 Frédéric Vanderstadt QIU RUNNING TEAM Belgium
118 Valérie LETAILLEUR   France
119 Danny Jalink Prutds & Koekoek Netherlands
120 SONIA LAMMENS MENTON MARATHON France
121 Paola SOTO   Argentina
122 Ruth SPENCE OGS Great Britain
123 Samantha Roques les vipers France
124 MARYVONNE BESSAGUET BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA France
125 JOEL BESSAGUET BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA France
126 Giovanni Singarella   Switzerland
127 DOMINIQUE LAMMENS MENTON MARATHON France
128 BERNARD PIGANIOL   France
129 ALEJANDRO Garcia Malo CUERPO Germany
130 JESUS Uriz Huarte   Spain
131 CHRISTIAN BOYER   Reunion
132 JEAN CHARLES MIGLIORE Dune Riders France
133 Jose Antonio Esteban Orduna   Andorra
134 Josep Graells Esquius   Andorra
135 CHRISTOPHE TESSIER Dune Riders France
136 Andy Ibbott   Great Britain
137 Luis Rene Menendez   Argentina
138 ANTONIO Ciancio   Switzerland
139 vincent todde ViniDany from Belgium Belgium
140 Pedro Lozano - Switzerland
141 Natalia Hellriegel   Argentina
142 Renaud Peeters X Belgium
143 Dimitri Heuckeroth   Netherlands
144 Pascal Fabbri   Luxembourg
145 Sami Fabbri   Luxembourg
146 Maud Broussier Les Improbables France
147 annabelle DUCLOS Les Improbables France
148 LAURENT AZROU   France
149 David Seys The Last Hurrah Great Britain
150 Luke Genower The Last Hurrah Great Britain
151 Miriam Juárez   Spain
152 Fulvio Villano   Spain
153 Luis Fernando Palomino Huellas Naturales Colombia
154 Piotr Barański   Poland
155 ALAIN Laturaze mcdo France
156 Babar Rais   Great Britain
157 Sonia BOUMAIL   France
158 Colette Walraevens QIU RUNNING TEAM Belgium
159 José Antonio Algarra González   Spain
160 CORINNE GONET   Great Britain
161 Lounes BOUMAIL   France
162 Andréa TOGNINA   Switzerland
163 Rachel Kieffer AAS France
164 Thomas GIEGEL AAS France
165 Sandrine Fraissinet Les amoureux France
166 William Fraissinet Les amoureux France
167 Rosemary Kerr   Great Britain
168 Normann Salomo   Germany
169 Saoud Almarri   Qatar
170 Jeroen Franssen   Netherlands
171 Dennis De boer   Netherlands
172 Laura SOTO JUSTFOUFOU France
173 JUSTINE HUTTEAU JUSTFOUFOU France
174 MARTIN SCHUT   Netherlands
175 noureddine idrissi   Morocco
176 elodie gauthier   France
177 ALEXANDRA GUEGANNO   France
178 Laurent JUAN   France
179 Robert Kereži   Slovenia
180 Alan Riley   Great Britain
181 Delphine Villeret . France
182 Aaron Davison Jack Canada
183 Jack Davison Jack Canada
184 Thomas Gasser DTEAM France
185 Laurent Massy   France
186 Carlos Ovejero   Spain
187 Erwin Ramon Ibarrra Huellas Naturales Ecuador
188 Cédric HELY   France
189 Jose Maria Michia Huellas Naturales Argentina
190 Olivier CERBELAND   France
191 Thierry PASSICOT   France
192 patrick erndt AAS France
193 Elisa Sánchez Brito Lady WAA Spain
194 Delphine LOTTE LADY WAA France
195 Luca Papi Team WAA France
196 fiona fruhinsholz LADY WAA France
197 Brice Boyer WAA Team France
198 NICOLAS MARTINON   France
199 Raissa Zortea Lady WAA Brazil
200 Alfonso Martínez Nova WAA TEAM Spain
201 Germán CASTILLO TEAM WAA Spain
202 SARA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ TEAM WAA Spain
203 Ben Hunt   Great Britain
204 Martin Berger   Italy
205 CANDICE Boudet Lady WAA France
206 CRYRIL DEMOULIN   France
207 EMMANUELLE SMETS Lady WAA  Djibouti
208 ABEL TRIOLA PUIGDEVALL   Spain
209 Simon Khayat   Kuwait
210 Jakob Bloch WAA Team Danish
211 Marina Vnukova Lady WAA Russia
212 Paul Bryant   Great Britain
213 MIKAEL BLANC   France
214 RODOLPHE BOUQUIN Team WAA France
215 MARCELO Muzyka   Argentina
216 JORDI Gallardo   Spain
217 benjamin REGNIER   France
218 NATHALIE Hutteau   France
219 VERONIQUE BRIGANT LADY WAA France
220 MATHILDE VINET   France
221 ONIL BOSCO LADY WAA France
222 SAMUEL DEGOUTE   France
223 SAMUEL URTADO Team Trail Paris France
224 ainhoa ostolaza WAA Team Norway
225 richard louis   France
226 Ana Cristina Constantin TEAM WAA Spain
227 ROBERTO Gil Lopez WAA TEAM Spain
228 david lopez tabares Waa Team Spain
229 SERGIO Turull Serratosa   Spain
230 EMMANUELLE CRUZ   France
231 CHRISTELLE Girard WAA Team France
232 FARID Ben maacha Wild Runner France
233 Lucja Leonard Lady WAA France
234 ALEJANDRO Navarro   Spain
235 ANNE EMMANUELLE Nettersheim   France
236 Maigualida Ojeda Pérez   Spain
237 Teunis van Oort   Netherlands
238 Michaela Johnson Lady WAA Great Britain
239 MARIE JOELLE MAGNE Team trail paris France
240 Víctor Rodríguez Sánchez Gallardo & Rodriguez Spain
241 INAKI fernandez gomez PLAYITAS Spain
242 Francisco Rodríguez Sánchez Gallardo & Rodriguez Spain
243 DIEGO Casabonne   Peru
244 Bárbara Melissa Koch Ramirez   Peru
245 MARCO LARI   Peru
246 Alice Paquereau   France
247 Nicolás Mateos Garrido   Spain
248 shaun boyce   Ireland
249 Paul Freary   Great Britain
250 KIERAN ALGER   Great Britain
251 ALFONSO VALENCIA   Spain
252 Emmanuel Foulon   Belgium
253 emilie beyneix   France
254 remy JEGARD   France
255 Manuel Sansegundo Romero   Spain
256 GABRIEL VLADIMIR OCHOA VARGAS   Spain
257 Alessandra Rampazzo   Italy
258 NICOLAS ARBIB WAA TEAM France
259 DAMIEN DOUVRY WAA TEAM France
260 JOSE MANUEL MEDINA PLAYITAS Spain
261 cipriano PENA RODRIGUEZ PLAYITAS Spain
262 Esteban García PLAYITAS Spain
263 MERTXE cuesta santamaria PLAYITAS Spain
264 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ MORENO PLAYITAS Spain
265 Enriqueta HERNANDEZ PLAYITAS Spain
266 Miguel Angel Rodríguez Medina PLAYITAS Spain
267 Juan Pedro Pérez de la cruz PLAYITAS Spain
268 ANNA BERGLOEV Thomsens trio SWEDEN
269 BENT LICHSCHEIDT DINESEN   DENMARK
270 Betina Maria Karlsen   DENMARK
271 CARINA LINDBACK Gota Kanal Run SWEDEN
272 CHRISTIAN JOHANNESSON   SWEDEN
273 COYNTHA SEDVALL Gota Kanal Run SWEDEN
274 KITT BIRGIT NØRGAARD ANDERSEN   DENMARK
275 LISA ROSENBLAD Thomsens trio SWEDEN
276 MARIA BERGLOEV Thomsens trio SWEDEN
277 DANIEL SCHOLZE   GERMANY
278 STAFFAN BJORKLUND   SWEDEN
279 CATHY DUPRAT GUEGUEN   France
280 JOHN DOWNES The Last Hurrah Great Britain
281 RORY GILMOUR The Last Hurrah Great Britain
282 OLIVIER GUERY   France
283 MOHAMED BOUAZZAOUI   France
284 JEREMY MARTIN   France